Střelci + karty

II. třída mužů

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Radomír Dušek TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 28 1 0
2. Jaromír Pospíšil TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 17 3 1
3. Lukáš Fukan Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 15 0 0
4. Zdeněk Šenk Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 14 1 0
5. Filip Coufal SK Červenka 14 5 1
6. Jiří Kratochvíl Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 12 4 0
7. Petr Sivanič Fotbalový klub Přáslavice, z.s. 12 2 0
8. Jiří Hes TJ Blatec 11 3 0
9. Karel Gál SK Červenka 9 1 0
10. Tomáš Prucek Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 9 4 0
11. Michal Schneider TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 7 2 0
12. Matěj Pavlovský TJ Blatec 7 0 0
13. Lukáš Kowalczuk Fotbalový club Drahlov 6 5 0
14. Petr Kawij Fotbalový club Drahlov 6 0 0
15. Jiří Kozák TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 6 5 0
16. Tomáš Stroupek FK AUTODEMONT 6 1 0
17. Josef Fiala FK AUTODEMONT 6 1 0
18. Ondřej Baďura TJ Blatec 6 0 1
19. Marek Folprecht Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 6 1 0
20. Ondřej Krkoška Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 5 3 0
21. Bedřich Žižka Fotbalový klub Přáslavice, z.s. 5 3 0
22. Jan Zacpal FK AUTODEMONT 5 2 0
23. Martin Horák Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 5 0 0
24. Jakub Nováček FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 5 0 0
25. Filip Pirkl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 5 2 0
26. Tomáš Pavlík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 5 1 0
27. David Novotný Fotbalový klub Přáslavice, z.s. 5 0 0
28. Jakub Mejzlík TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 4 2 0
29. Tomáš Mudrák FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 4 0 0
30. Patrik Drga Fotbalový klub Přáslavice, z.s. 4 0 0
31. Tomáš Ehrenberger TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 4 0 0
32. Tomáš Huf FK AUTODEMONT 4 2 0
33. Miroslav Dostál TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 4 5 1
34. Marek Krempl TJ Blatec 4 2 1
35. Jan Dokoupil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 4 0 0
36. Karel Mako Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Újezd u Un. 4 5 1
37. Michal Peč SK Červenka 4 1 0
38. Jaroslav Sojka SK Červenka 4 0 0
39. Tomáš Richter Fotbalový club Drahlov 4 6 1
40. Michal Ševčík TJ Blatec 4 2 0
41. Lukáš Sobota Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 4 3 0
42. Miroslav Bartl Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 4 1 0
43. David Tomšů Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Újezd u Un. 4 1 0
44. Pavel Pluskal Fotbalový club Drahlov 4 5 0
45. Lukáš Světnický TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 3 0 0
46. Lukáš Večeřa Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 3 5 0
47. Michal Jahn FK AUTODEMONT 3 0 0
48. David Šrámek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 3 2 0
49. Radek Hejtman FK AUTODEMONT 3 0 0
50. Tomáš Grofek TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 3 0 0
51. Radek Tisoň FK AUTODEMONT 3 3 0
52. Filip Urbánek Fotbalový club Drahlov 3 3 0
53. Dušan Skopal SK Červenka 3 0 0
54. Martin Kubíček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 3 3 0
55. Michal Popelka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 3 2 0
56. Dominik Kudlička Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 3 2 0
57. Tomáš Kymlička FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 3 1 0
58. Martin Pištěk SK Červenka 3 1 0
59. Jiří Prášil Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 3 4 0
60. Jiří Seyfried TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 3 3 0
61. Petr Glier TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 3 0 0
62. Tomáš Skopal SK Červenka 3 2 0
63. David Sivanič Fotbalový klub Přáslavice, z.s. 3 3 0
64. Přemysl Sigmund FK AUTODEMONT 3 1 0
65. Jiří Jurečka FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 3 1 0
66. Josef Mikula FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 3 1 0
67. Jan Drlík Fotbalový klub Přáslavice, z.s. 3 0 0
68. Jakub Bednář Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Újezd u Un. 3 7 1
69. Josef Macenauer Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 2 3 1
70. Lukáš Majer TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 2 2 0
71. Jan Medřík Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 2 0 0
72. Pavel Čechák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 2 1 0
73. Jiří Neplech Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 2 1 0
74. Jan Mikulka Fotbalový klub Přáslavice, z.s. 2 1 0
75. Tomáš Danilko Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 2 1 0
76. Pavel Kubík Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 2 1 0
77. Marek Kment Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 2 4 0
78. Jiří Dušek TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 2 2 0
79. Michal Kosina Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 2 1 0
80. Pavel Kovařík TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 2 1 0
81. Martin Pavlita Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Újezd u Un. 2 4 0
82. Michal Dosoudil TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 2 4 0
83. Jan Kučera Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Újezd u Un. 2 2 0
84. Milan Garstka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Újezd u Un. 2 1 0
85. Jan Utíkal TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 2 0 0
86. Lukáš Šogor FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 2 0 0
87. Tomáš Vlček TJ Blatec 2 2 0
88. Vojtěch Vlček TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 2 0 1
89. Martin Zbořil TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 2 1 0
90. František Zaorálek TJ Blatec 2 4 0
91. Ondřej Bednář Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 2 4 0
92. Vratislav Běhal FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 2 1 0
93. Josef Rubáček Fotbalový klub Přáslavice, z.s. 2 1 0
94. Jakub Coufal FK AUTODEMONT 2 0 0
95. Roman Silný TJ Blatec 2 0 0
96. Svatopluk Bohanos SK Červenka 2 1 0
97. Luděk Beneš FK AUTODEMONT 2 1 0
98. Tomáš Slíva TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 2 0 0
99. Michal Jarmar TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 2 7 0
100. Marek Perutka Fotbalový klub Přáslavice, z.s. 2 2 1
101. Jakub Hrabálek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 2 3 0
102. Vratislav Hlaváček FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 2 0 0
103. Jan Hanuš TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 2 0 0
104. Tomáš Hlaváček FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 2 0 0
105. Martin Gajdošík TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 2 0 0
106. Pajtim Gashi Fotbalový club Drahlov 2 1 1
107. Jan Grygárek TJ Blatec 2 0 0
108. Jan Gazdík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Újezd u Un. 2 2 0
109. Jan Taichman TJ Blatec 1 1 0
110. Jiří Vinohradník Fotbalový club Drahlov 1 0 0
111. Zdeněk Vráblík FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 1 0 0
112. Martin Hes TJ Blatec 1 4 0
113. Martin Šíp FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 1 0 0
114. Michal Kristen TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 1 0 0
115. Dušan Černohous Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 1 0 0
116. Roman Doležel TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 1 0 0
117. Jakub Čtvrtlík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 1 0 0
118. Milan Vaněk FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 1 0 0
119. David Hammer TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 1 2 0
120. Petr Maitner Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 1 1 0
121. Leoš Pazdera Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 1 0 0
122. Jakub Čikl FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 1 1 0
123. Michal Střída Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 1 2 0
124. Roman Mader TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 1 0 0
125. Petr Coufal SK Červenka 1 1 0
126. Ondřej Coufal TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 1 1 0
127. Jaroslav Los Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Újezd u Un. 1 1 0
128. Michal Horák Fotbalový klub Přáslavice, z.s. 1 0 0
129. Jiří Vaněk SK Červenka 1 0 0
130. Květoslav Eliáš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 1 3 0
131. Vladimír Šmíd Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 1 5 1
132. David Chromec TJ Blatec 1 1 0
133. Ondřej Štěpánek TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 1 1 0
134. Petr Brijar Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 1 1 0
135. David Richter Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 1 4 0
136. Martin Řezníček TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 1 1 0
137. Jiří Judas FK AUTODEMONT 1 0 0
138. Michal Neubauer Fotbalový club Drahlov 1 2 0
139. Daniel Niče Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Újezd u Un. 1 0 0
140. Jan Janků Fotbalový club Drahlov 1 4 0
141. Lukáš Saitz Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 1 4 0
142. Ondřej Sacher FK AUTODEMONT 1 0 0
143. Jiří Zatloukal FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 1 1 0
144. Květoslav Zaoral Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 1 0 0
145. Michal Prucek Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 1 0 0
146. Jiří Konupka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Újezd u Un. 1 0 0
147. Patrik Vysloužil SK Červenka 1 0 0
148. Radek Štoppl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Újezd u Un. 1 6 0
149. Jaromír Pospíšil Fotbalový klub Přáslavice, z.s. 1 0 0
150. Ondřej Koliba TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 1 0 0
151. Jiří Štolfa Fotbalový klub Přáslavice, z.s. 1 0 0
152. Marek Rigo Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 1 2 0
153. Jakub Skácelík Fotbalový klub Přáslavice, z.s. 1 2 0
154. Jan Šembera TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 0 2 0
155. Petr Bednář TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 0 1 0
156. Michal Škoda TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 0 0 0
157. Zdeněk Škárek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 0 2 0
158. Martin Šimek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
159. Petr Šíma TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
160. Ladislav Šmoldas SK Červenka 0 1 0
161. Pavel Šimek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 3 0
162. Jakub Smieško SK Červenka 0 0 0
163. Václav Bouzek FK AUTODEMONT 0 0 0
164. Miroslav Hejný Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
165. Adam Sklenář FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
166. Petr Boháček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 0 0 0
167. Jan Gajdoš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Újezd u Un. 0 1 0
168. Daniel Boyko Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 2 0
169. Petr Schneider TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 0 0 0
170. Miroslav Schuster Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 0 1 0
171. Michal Schuster Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 0 0 0
172. Jan Beránek TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 0 0 0
173. Zdeněk Slavík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Újezd u Un. 0 0 0
174. Jaroslav Spurný TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 0 1 0
175. Tomáš Steklý FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 1 0
176. Jaroslav Studený Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Újezd u Un. 0 1 0
177. Josef Sulovský TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 0 1 0
178. Tomáš Benčík FK AUTODEMONT 0 0 0
179. Ondřej Havelka Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
180. David Hejl Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 5 0
181. Pavel Směták TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 0 0 0
182. Jindřich Smetana Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 0 0 0
183. Šimon Bednář Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
184. Filip Šveda TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
185. Lukáš Vymazal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Újezd u Un. 0 2 0
186. Jan Vychodil Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 1 0
187. Petr Vytřísal FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
188. Milan Vytřísal FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
189. Tomáš Wiedermann Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
190. Ondřej Vychodil Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
191. Tomáš Vychodil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 1 0
192. Miroslav Galetka Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
193. Pjotr Ghering Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
194. David Všetula Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Újezd u Un. 0 3 1
195. Vojtěch Vybíhal Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
196. Lukáš Ballák SK Červenka 0 0 0
197. Tomáš Zbořil TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 0 0 0
198. Bedřich Železňák Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
199. Jan Žádník Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 0 1 0
200. Michal Živčák Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
201. Lubomír Balcárek Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
202. Radek Žoch Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Újezd u Un. 0 1 1
203. David Zuština FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
204. Pavel Zmeškal TJ Blatec 0 0 0
205. Petr Zedek Fotbalový klub Přáslavice, z.s. 0 2 0
206. Petr Zeman TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 0 0 0
207. Milan Zemánek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 0 2 1
208. David Zima TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 0 1 0
209. Tomáš Vinohradník Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
210. Jakub Veselý FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
211. Lukáš Švancara Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
212. Josef Švancara Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 0 2 0
213. Ondřej Brhel Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
214. Michal Talášek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Újezd u Un. 0 0 0
215. Radim Bednář Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
216. Svatopluk Šůstek FK AUTODEMONT 0 2 1
217. Martin Štroch TJ Blatec 0 1 0
218. Dušan Štafa Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 0 0 0
219. Milan Štajgr Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 0 0
220. Denis Šternberk TJ Blatec 0 0 0
221. Pavel Štroch TJ Blatec 0 0 0
222. Pavel Tomášek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
223. Richard Tomšíček FK AUTODEMONT 0 0 0
224. Michal Valtr FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 1 0
225. Luděk Vacula TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 0 0 0
226. David Varga SK Červenka 0 1 0
227. Martin Vašíček SK Červenka 0 0 0
228. Stanislav Bareš TJ Blatec 0 1 0
229. Lukáš Gottwald Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Újezd u Un. 0 0 0
230. Ladislav Bartl Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
231. Zdeněk Bartoněk FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
232. Miroslav Trefil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 1 0
233. Josef Trnka SK Červenka 0 0 0
234. Josef Tvarbožek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 2 0
235. David Šperka SK Červenka 0 0 0
236. Mojmír Cileček Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
237. Aleš Hradecký Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
238. David Hradečný Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
239. Patrik Kupka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 1 1
240. Pavel Kupka Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
241. Radek Kypěna Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
242. Jiří Dokoupil TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 0 3 0
243. Jiří Kubíček TJ Blatec 0 0 0
244. Viktor Drexler Fotbalový klub Přáslavice, z.s. 0 0 0
245. Jiří Hruda Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
246. Lukáš Dopita Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
247. Daniel Kryl SK Červenka 0 5 0
248. Petr Kyselý Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
249. Jiří Kyselý Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
250. Petr Marek Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
251. Robert Malý Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
252. Petr Mařinec TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 0 1 0
253. Jakub Masař Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 0 0
254. Tomáš Mašek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 1 0
255. Lukáš Fabisz TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
256. Jakub Majer TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
257. Lukáš Lederer SK Červenka 0 0 0
258. Lubomír Letko Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Újezd u Un. 0 3 0
259. Tomáš Mádr TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
260. Dušan Magna Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 0 1 0
261. Petr Kowalczuk Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
262. Stanislav Hrudník TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
263. Jan Juriga SK Červenka 0 0 0
264. Jaromír Jurásek SK Červenka 0 0 0
265. Viliam Juriga SK Červenka 0 0 0
266. Daniel Kaláb Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 0 1 0
267. Tomáš Kaláb Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 0 1 0
268. Michal Jílek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 0 2 0
269. Milan Chytil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 0 0 0
270. Ladislav Dvořáček TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 0 0 1
271. Michal Janák TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
272. Libor Janků TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
273. Lukáš Janoušek Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 2 0
274. Tomáš Kalva FK AUTODEMONT 0 0 0
275. Michal Kamínek Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 1 0
276. František Koryťák FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
277. Marek Kopeček Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
278. Michal Kořínek Fotbalový klub Přáslavice, z.s. 0 5 0
279. Radim Chamlar TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
280. Ondřej Kovář TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 0 0 0
281. Tomáš Kop Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
282. Michal Kolda Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 1 0
283. Milan Ďurina TJ Blatec 0 0 0
284. David Chmela Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 4 0
285. Antonín Kment Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 2 0
286. Miroslav Koláček TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 0 1 0
287. Michal Horák Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
288. Jaroslav Číhalík Fotbalový klub Přáslavice, z.s. 0 0 0
289. Daniel Plachý SK Červenka 0 0 0
290. Michal Plachý TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 0 0 0
291. Matěj Coufal TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
292. Matúš Pobeška FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
293. Ondřej Pocklan Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
294. Jaroslav Čada TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 0 1 0
295. Pavel Pírek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 2 0
296. Jiří Pecina FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
297. Petr Čamek Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
298. Lukáš Hildebrand TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 0 0 0
299. Martin Petr Fotbalový klub Přáslavice, z.s. 0 0 0
300. Jiří Pohlídal TJ Blatec 0 1 0
301. Eduard Polášek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 1
302. Libor Fridecký Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 0 0 0
303. Daniel Rosenberg SK Červenka 0 0 0
304. Pavel Řondek Fotbalový klub Přáslavice, z.s. 0 0 0
305. Dmitriy Sakvin TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 0 2 0
306. Lubomír Sedlář Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 0 0
307. Jakub Rochovanský Fotbalový klub Přáslavice, z.s. 0 0 0
308. Tomáš Rečka TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 0 5 0
309. Tomáš Poledňák TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 0 1 0
310. Milan Coufal FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 1 0
311. Daniel Chytil TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
312. Pavel Raška Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Újezd u Un. 0 1 0
313. Miroslav Pazdera TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
314. David Čanecký FK AUTODEMONT 0 1 0
315. Jiří Navrátil Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
316. Ondřej Navrátil Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
317. Jakub Nečas TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 0 3 0
318. David Němeček TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 0 0 0
319. Jakub Holík TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 0 0 0
320. Lukáš Navrátil TJ Blatec 0 1 0
321. Lukáš Nápravník Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 2 1
322. David Baccini TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
323. Lukáš Holubec Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 1 0
324. Zdeněk Nakládal Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
325. Ondřej Nantl SK Červenka 0 0 0
326. Milan Nerušil Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
327. Michal Nevěřil TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 0 2 0
328. Pavel Ondris Fotbalový klub Přáslavice, z.s. 0 1 0
329. Jan Opletal TJ Blatec 0 0 1
330. Josef Čaník Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 0 0 0
331. Michal Pavlita Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Újezd u Un. 0 2 0
332. Libor Oháňka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Újezd u Un. 0 0 0
333. Antonín Nykl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 2 0
334. Brandon Nguyen Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
335. Jan Čechák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 0 2 0
336. Dominik Novotný Fotbalový klub Přáslavice, z.s. 0 0 0
337. Michal Novotný Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
338. Marek Brhel Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0