Rozpis zápasů

16. kolo

Sobota 1. 4. 2017 15:30
TJ Blatec - SK Šumvald
 
Sobota 1. 4. 2017 15:30
Sokol Chomoutov - FC Drahlov
 
Sobota 1. 4. 2017 15:30
SK Červenka - FK Přáslavice
 
Neděle 2. 4. 2017 15:30
Sokol Majetín - FK Autodemont Horka
 
Neděle 2. 4. 2017 15:30
Sokol Újezd u Un. - Sokol Příkazy
 
Neděle 2. 4. 2017 15:30
FK Šternberk B - Sokol Babice
 
Neděle 2. 4. 2017 15:30
Sokol Velký Týnec - Sokol Drahanovice
 

17. kolo

Sobota 8. 4. 2017 13:15
FC Drahlov - Sokol Újezd u Un.
 
Sobota 8. 4. 2017 15:30
Sokol Chomoutov - Sokol Majetín
 
Sobota 8. 4. 2017 15:30
FK Přáslavice - TJ Blatec
 
Sobota 8. 4. 2017 15:30
Sokol Babice - SK Červenka
 
Sobota 8. 4. 2017 15:30
Sokol Příkazy - FK Šternberk B
 
Neděle 9. 4. 2017 15:30
SK Šumvald - Sokol Velký Týnec
 
Neděle 9. 4. 2017 15:30
Sokol Drahanovice - FK Autodemont Horka
 

18. kolo

Sobota 15. 4. 2017 16:00
SK Červenka - Sokol Příkazy
 
Sobota 15. 4. 2017 16:00
TJ Blatec - Sokol Babice
 
Sobota 15. 4. 2017 16:00
FK Autodemont Horka - SK Šumvald
 
Neděle 16. 4. 2017 16:00
Sokol Újezd u Un. - Sokol Chomoutov
 
Neděle 16. 4. 2017 16:00
FK Šternberk B - FC Drahlov
 
Neděle 16. 4. 2017 16:00
Sokol Majetín - Sokol Drahanovice
 
Neděle 16. 4. 2017 16:00
Sokol Velký Týnec - FK Přáslavice
 

19. kolo

Sobota 22. 4. 2017 13:45
FC Drahlov - SK Červenka
 
Sobota 22. 4. 2017 16:00
Sokol Babice - Sokol Velký Týnec
 
Sobota 22. 4. 2017 16:00
Sokol Chomoutov - FK Šternberk B
 
Sobota 22. 4. 2017 16:00
Sokol Příkazy - TJ Blatec
 
Sobota 22. 4. 2017 16:00
FK Přáslavice - FK Autodemont Horka
 
Neděle 23. 4. 2017 16:00
SK Šumvald - Sokol Drahanovice
 
Neděle 23. 4. 2017 16:00
Sokol Újezd u Un. - Sokol Majetín
 

20. kolo

Sobota 29. 4. 2017 16:00
FK Autodemont Horka - Sokol Babice
 
Sobota 29. 4. 2017 16:00
SK Červenka - Sokol Chomoutov
 
Sobota 29. 4. 2017 16:00
TJ Blatec - FC Drahlov
 
Neděle 30. 4. 2017 15:30
Sokol Drahanovice - FK Přáslavice
 
Neděle 30. 4. 2017 16:00
Sokol Velký Týnec - Sokol Příkazy
 
Neděle 30. 4. 2017 16:00
FK Šternberk B - Sokol Újezd u Un.
 
Neděle 30. 4. 2017 16:00
Sokol Majetín - SK Šumvald
 

21. kolo

Sobota 6. 5. 2017 14:15
FC Drahlov - Sokol Velký Týnec
 
Sobota 6. 5. 2017 16:30
Sokol Příkazy - FK Autodemont Horka
 
Sobota 6. 5. 2017 16:30
Sokol Babice - Sokol Drahanovice
 
Sobota 6. 5. 2017 16:30
Sokol Chomoutov - TJ Blatec
 
Sobota 6. 5. 2017 16:30
FK Přáslavice - SK Šumvald
 
Neděle 7. 5. 2017 16:30
FK Šternberk B - Sokol Majetín
 
Neděle 7. 5. 2017 16:30
Sokol Újezd u Un. - SK Červenka
 

22. kolo

Sobota 13. 5. 2017 16:30
TJ Blatec - Sokol Újezd u Un.
 
Sobota 13. 5. 2017 16:30
SK Červenka - FK Šternberk B
 
Sobota 13. 5. 2017 16:30
FK Autodemont Horka - FC Drahlov
 
Neděle 14. 5. 2017 15:30
Sokol Drahanovice - Sokol Příkazy
 
Neděle 14. 5. 2017 16:30
SK Šumvald - Sokol Babice
 
Neděle 14. 5. 2017 16:30
Sokol Velký Týnec - Sokol Chomoutov
 
Neděle 14. 5. 2017 16:30
Sokol Majetín - FK Přáslavice
 

23. kolo

Sobota 20. 5. 2017 14:45
FC Drahlov - Sokol Drahanovice
 
Sobota 20. 5. 2017 16:30
Sokol Chomoutov - FK Autodemont Horka
 
Sobota 20. 5. 2017 16:30
SK Červenka - Sokol Majetín
 
Sobota 20. 5. 2017 17:00
Sokol Příkazy - SK Šumvald
 
Sobota 20. 5. 2017 17:00
Sokol Babice - FK Přáslavice
 
Neděle 21. 5. 2017 16:30
Sokol Újezd u Un. - Sokol Velký Týnec
 
Neděle 21. 5. 2017 17:00
FK Šternberk B - TJ Blatec
 

24. kolo

Sobota 27. 5. 2017 16:30
FK Autodemont Horka - Sokol Újezd u Un.
 
Sobota 27. 5. 2017 17:00
FK Přáslavice - Sokol Příkazy
 
Sobota 27. 5. 2017 17:00
TJ Blatec - SK Červenka
 
Neděle 28. 5. 2017 15:30
Sokol Drahanovice - Sokol Chomoutov
 
Neděle 28. 5. 2017 17:00
SK Šumvald - FC Drahlov
 
Neděle 28. 5. 2017 17:00
Sokol Velký Týnec - FK Šternberk B
 
Neděle 28. 5. 2017 17:00
Sokol Majetín - Sokol Babice
 

25. kolo

Sobota 3. 6. 2017 14:45
FC Drahlov - FK Přáslavice
 
Sobota 3. 6. 2017 16:30
Sokol Chomoutov - SK Šumvald
 
Sobota 3. 6. 2017 16:30
SK Červenka - Sokol Velký Týnec
 
Sobota 3. 6. 2017 17:00
TJ Blatec - Sokol Majetín
 
Sobota 3. 6. 2017 17:00
Sokol Příkazy - Sokol Babice
 
Neděle 4. 6. 2017 16:30
Sokol Újezd u Un. - Sokol Drahanovice
 
Neděle 4. 6. 2017 17:00
FK Šternberk B - FK Autodemont Horka
 

26. kolo

Sobota 10. 6. 2017 16:30
FK Autodemont Horka - SK Červenka
 
Sobota 10. 6. 2017 17:00
FK Přáslavice - Sokol Chomoutov
 
Sobota 10. 6. 2017 17:00
Sokol Babice - FC Drahlov
 
Neděle 11. 6. 2017 15:30
Sokol Drahanovice - FK Šternberk B
 
Neděle 11. 6. 2017 17:00
Sokol Majetín - Sokol Příkazy
 
Neděle 11. 6. 2017 17:00
SK Šumvald - Sokol Újezd u Un.
 
Neděle 11. 6. 2017 17:00
Sokol Velký Týnec - TJ Blatec